Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Patricia A. Pingry Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Patricia A. Pingry A Treasury of New Testament Stories
Ideals Children's Books 2005-02 0824954947 / 9780824954949 Hardcover New Hardcover 
New unread book. Might have small shelf wear, but overall condition is fine. 
Price: 4.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Patricia A. Pingry; Illustrator-Drew Rose Baby Beluga (Seaworld Library)
Candy Cane Press 2006-04 0824966430 / 9780824966430 Board book New Board book 
New unread book in great condition. 
Price: 3.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Patricia A. Pingry; Illustrator-San Diego Zoo Baby Chimpanzee (San Diego Zoo Animal Library)
Candy Cane Press 2004-02 0824965302 / 9780824965303 Board book New Board book 

Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Patricia A. Pingry Baby Flamingo (San Diego Zoo Animal Library)
Candy Cane Press 2004-09 0824965574 / 9780824965570 Board book New Board book 
New unread Board book in perfect condition. 
Price: 4.02 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Patricia A. Pingry Baby Panda (San Diego Zoo Animal Library)
Candy Cane Press 2004-09 0824965558 / 9780824965556 Board book New Board book 
New Board book in a perfect condition. 
Price: 3.22 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Patricia A. Pingry; Illustrator-Drew Rose; Photographer-Seaworld Baby Sea Otter (Seaworld Library)
Ideals Children's Books 2006-04 0824966465 / 9780824966461 Board book New Board book 
New unread Board book in perfect condition. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Patricia A. Pingry; Illustrator-Drew Rose Baby Sea Turtle (Seaworld Library)
Candy Cane Press 2006-04 0824966457 / 9780824966454 Board book New Board book 
New unused book in good condition. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Patricia A. Pingry Baby Zebra (San Diego Zoo Animal Library)
Candy Cane Press 2004-09 0824965566 / 9780824965563 Board book New Board book 

Price: 4.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Editor-Patricia A. Pingry Best Loved Poems
Ideals Publications 2001-09 0824941284 / 9780824941284 Hardcover New Hardcover 

Price: 4.33 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Patricia A. Pingry; Illustrator-Wendy Rasmussen Dear Santa
CandyCane Press 2007 0824967151 / 9780824967154 Board book New Board book 
New unused book, may have slight shelf wear. 
Price: 3.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Patricia A. Pingry; Illustrator-Stephanie McFetridge Britt Discover Abraham Lincoln: Storyteller, Lawyer, President (Discovery Readers)
Ideals Children's Books 2005-06 0824955064 / 9780824955069 Paperback New Paperback 
New unread book in perfect condition 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Patricia A. Pingry; Illustrator-Stacy Venturi-Pickett Jonah and the Fish: Based on Jonah 1-3:3 (Stories of the Bible)
Ideals Publications 2005-09 0824966260 / 9780824966263 Board book New Board book 
Brand new unopened book in great condition. 
Price: 4.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Patricia A. Pingry; Illustrator-Jim Spence Joseph and the Dream: Based on Genesis 37/46:7 (Stories of the Bible)
Ideals Publications 2005-09 0824966252 / 9780824966256 Board book New Board book 

Price: 3.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Patricia A. Pingry; Illustrator-Stephanie McFetridge Britt Meet Abraham Lincoln
Ideals Children's Books 2009-07-15 0824956133 / 9780824956134 Paperback New Paperback 
New unread book in great condition. Pages are clean. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Patricia A. Pingry; Illustrator-Stephanie McFetridge Britt Meet George Washington
Ideals Children's Books 2009-07-15 0824956125 / 9780824956127 Paperback New Paperback 

Price: 4.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Patricia A. Pingry; Illustrator-Steven Walker Meet Rosa Parks
CandyCane Press 2008-01-15 0824955781 / 9780824955786 Paperback New Paperback 

Price: 3.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Patricia A. Pingry; Meredith Johnson On Easter Sunday
Candy Cane Pr 2007-02-28 0824966929 / 9780824966928 Board book New Board book 
New unread book in perfect condition 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Patricia A. Pingry; Illustrator-Wendy Edleson One Baby Jesus (Ideals Christmas Classic)
Ideals Publications 2005-09 0824955110 / 9780824955113 Paperback New Paperback 
New unread book.Book DescriptionAge Level: 2 and up | Series: Ideals Christmas ClassicThis title is intended for ages toddler and upwards. This biblical story told in the style of the Twelve days of Christmas counts the visitors to the new-born baby Jesus. It features text of John 2:1-16 at end. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Patricia A. Pingry; Wendy Edelson One Baby Jesus: A New Twelve Days of Christmas
Candy Cane Press 2001-09 0824941381 / 9780824941383 Board book New Board book 
New unread book. Might have small shelf wear, but overall condition is good. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Patricia A. Pingry; Wendy Edelson The Christmas Story
Ideals Publications 2004-09 0824965493 / 9780824965495 Board book New Board book 
New unread book. Might have small shelf wear, but overall condition is fine. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Patricia A. Pingry on Ahabbooks.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Anovelideabooks.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Archivescalifornia.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Avenuebookandco.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Books.omcanada.org
Patricia A. Pingry on Bookyahoo.net
Patricia A. Pingry on Braintreeusedbooks.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Brendaboorbooks.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Bubbasbookswap.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Elpinarillobooks.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Fatcitybookstore.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Fiction-addiction.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Patricia A. Pingry on Goodwillbooks.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Helvic55.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Jrbooks.biz
Patricia A. Pingry on Just-us-books.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Kjcactus.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Literaturopolis.net
Patricia A. Pingry on Mccauleybooks.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Moodybooks.net
Patricia A. Pingry on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Russellbooks.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Sackofbooks.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Springystreasures.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Patricia A. Pingry on Store.bookswithapast.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Thriftybooks.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Vtsbooks.com
Patricia A. Pingry on Www.books.omships.org
Patricia A. Pingry on Youronlinebookstore.com



bestmarketmedia.com Coupons on tjoos.com



PesaMember

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@bestmediadeal.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie